More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 811

Flats for Sale in Amba Wadi, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amba Wadi? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amba Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amba Wadi, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹40.45 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹32.99 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
Fia Orion Grande (344 sq.ft)
₹29.83 L - 41.62 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Oswal Bhoomi (700 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2 (241 sq.ft)
₹16.16 L - 64.35 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Nemi Nitya Samarpan (690 sq.ft)
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Janki Park Building No 3 (390 sq.ft)
₹32.12 L - 43.89 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Decent Life Space 2 (312 sq.ft)
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II (352 sq.ft)
₹22.54 L - 31.96 L
Palghar, Mumbai
VBHC Springwater (287 sq.ft)
₹21.45 L - 43.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RELIEF HOSPITALClose to Palghar Bus DepotClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/4
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 39.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/3
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amba Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
1.30 kmfrom
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
1.48 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/5
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 23.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.55 L - 31.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Avneesh Singh
Owner
1/10
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
THDC Ambrosia
RERA
₹15.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NI
Noble Infra
1/10
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arvel Nisarg Shrushti Phase 2
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SF
S F Enterprise
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
DH
Driti Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
1.28 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
NI
Noble Infra
+ 1 more
1/19
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 28.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 42.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UP
United Properties
1/12
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.37 L - 29.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.42 L - 36.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L - 52.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amba Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
by Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/43
1.29 km away
New Booking
Fia Orion Grande
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/8
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 34.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
1.3 km away
New Booking
Inspiration Krishna Solitaire 1
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.3 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
1.28 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L - 13.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/25
1.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeji Lake Serene
RERA
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹984.00/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Dhruvi
Owner
1/7
1.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Balaji Enclave
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SD
Sansoni Developer Private Limited
1/34
1.34 km away
New Booking
AV Smart City Phase 1
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/27
1.28 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹21.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K Infrastructure
1/10
1.52 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/31
1.3 km away
New Booking
Inspiration Krishna Solitaire 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Amba Wadi, Mumbai

3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amba Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ray Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
27.0 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ostwal Emperial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
50.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Abhi Garden 3
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
12.49 L-29.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspiration Krishna Solitaire 1
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
14.85 L-43.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sadaram 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Skyblue Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dwarkadhish Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
20.37 L-52.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manaki Ramchandra Heights Building No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
52.22 L-75.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnik Aaryanam
2, 3 BHK Villas
Palghar,Mumbai
36.0 L-60.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Cielo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai