Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1bhk Flat for sale in solitaire tower

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Solitaire

3 BHK Apartment

Solitaire Tower is a premium housing project at Thane West in Mumbai. The project is developed by Solitaire Group. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+5
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/6
New Booking
Solitaire Tower
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago