More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rahman Nagar, Thanjavur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rahman Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rahman Nagar)

Nagalakshmi
0.5 km away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yagappa International School- 0.3 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 1.3 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 kmPhi...+ More
Rajeshkanna
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Win City
1/3
0.5 km away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kalai
0.9 km away
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 1.3 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Pari Sivan
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ International School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 kmPMU ...+ More
Rahini
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Nagalakshmi
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jp
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SELVI
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagalakshmi
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ragul
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajapandiyan
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ International School- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 kmPhil...+ More
Nagalakshmi
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The PK Banyan Vidyalaya | Kalalaya- 0.6 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The gril...+ More
Chandru
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 7.2 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 7.7 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Rajkumar
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Thanjavur- 1.3 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 3.4 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹827.00/sq.ft
3626 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ponnaiyah Ramajayam Public School- 0.1 kmSudar Hospital and Research Institute- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill...+ More
Senthil
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Subramaniam Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The g...+ More
Nagalakshmi
2.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Thanjavur- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant - The grill expert!- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MSPromoters Real Estate Thanjavur
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rahman Nagar, Thanjavur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Global City
Property
Sengipatti,Thanjavur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahman Nagar, Thanjavur

5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eiswari Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft