More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

Flats for Sale in Ambala Nagar Colony, Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambala Nagar Colony? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambala Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambala Nagar Colony, Ambalamukku, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1550 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Perukavu, Thiruvananthapuram
Residential Plot (6904 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
University Of Kerala Senate House Campus, Palayam
Artech Lifespaces (1065 sq.ft)
₹87.86 L - 2.43 Cr
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Rainforest (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Skyline Urban Oasis (1327 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Korani, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech L Attitude (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 1.48 Cr
Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Metropolis (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.63 L - 1.17 Cr
Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram
Veegaland Lluvia Garden (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Diamond Enclave (3175 sq.ft)
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
Sobha Woods Whispering Hill (1811 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
AR
Artech Realtors
1/26
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/32
18.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Korani, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Cee Gee
+ 1 more
1/30
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
3w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Artech Realtors
1/15
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/6
5.77 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
5.77 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2669 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
5.55 km away
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambala Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
D
Divya
1/22
5.67 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.77 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/33
15.49 km away
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/34
15.49 km away
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Stephen
Owner
1/2
6.67 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SREEKANDAN
Owner
5.09 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dincy
Owner
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ambala Nagar Colony, Thiruvananthapuram

Samithy Nagar
6,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ambala Nagar Colony, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pattom,Thiruvananthapuram
85.19 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Meadows Whispering Hill
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.87 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Lluvia Garden
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.62 Cr-2.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ambala Nagar Colony, Thiruvananthapuram