Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MYS Platinum Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by MYS Builders & Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

MYS Platinum Heights is a private enclave that is planned with the saying of furnishing occupants with great and agreeable way of life that they have never at any point envisioned about. This wonderful complex is ideal for every one of the individuals who are sick of the city life and wish to buy another home in such a position, to the point that is far from soil, contamination and populace. There is no compelling reason to stress on the off chance that you are one among the individuals who dependably love to appreciate solace and extravagance. At MYS Platinum Heights you can become acquainted with all the cutting edge offices that one can consider for carrying on with a rich way of life. More About This Property Check out this residential project for sale by MYS Builders & Developers in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram. MYS Platinum Heights offers Apartment as property type. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 540.0 - 950.0 sq.ft.. MYS Platinum Heights was launched in August 2015. MYS Platinum Heights possession is Dec, 2017. Altogether, there are 28 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of MYS Platinum Heights is Sasthamangalam, Trivandrum.At MYS Platinum Heights, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Power Backup. Come home to MYS Platinum Heights.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for MYS Platinum Heights.MYS Builders & Developers is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1993 and has 35 projects to its credit.Sasthamangalam is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Power Backup
MYS Platinum Heights Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (MYS Platinum Heights)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Laila
Owner
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAzeez Restaurant, Poojapura- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkavu Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pipinmoodu

3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1528 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Akshajan
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
Vimal
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹340.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 1.8 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 94.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Venugopal
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 1.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around MYS Platinum Heights, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peyad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vattiyoorkavu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sasthamangalam
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vazhuthacaud
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappanamcode
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poojapura
6,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumala
5,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellayambalam
6,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattakkada
3,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nettayam
5,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
8,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagathy
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanaka Nagar
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malayinkeezh
3,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vettamukku
6,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnapuzha
2,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangodu
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaimanam
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perukavu
1 people rated this locality
4
3,126