Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 319+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ new & upcoming projects in Thiruvananthapuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Urban Oasis (1327 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Korani, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Lifespaces (1065 sq.ft)
₹87.86 L - 2.43 Cr
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Rainforest (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech L Attitude (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 1.48 Cr
Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram
Sobha Woods Whispering Hill (1811 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Panorama (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Veegaland Lluvia Garden (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Diamond Enclave (3175 sq.ft)
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Metropolis (1250 sq.ft)
₹82.63 L - 1.17 Cr
Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Marvel (1175 sq.ft)
₹85.19 L - 1.6 Cr
Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
SB
Skyline Builders
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Korani

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Artech Realtors
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
CG
Cee Gee
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
4d ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
2w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pattom

2 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
BC
Beacon Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eanchakkal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CB
Condor Builders Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poundukadavu

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 89.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pangodu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MR
MIR Realtors
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Karakulam

3 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
L&
Lalith & Associates
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Aiyappankuzhy

2 BHK Villa
₹72.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.75 L - 79.7 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.03 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
CB
Chevron Builders and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Karyavattom

3 BHK Villa
₹58.01 L - 75.26 L
Possession: Dec, 2017
CG
Confident Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
CG
Confident Group
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
CG
Confident Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 65.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
OB
Olive Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 63.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.68 L - 81.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE