Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Stephen
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Midhun
Owner
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Vvs
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pm Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Cantt. Pangode- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shoppi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ajayan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹264.00/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 kmCharis Plaza- 0.1 km
Meera
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹180.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Sabu Raj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Akash S
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.mt
202 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S.V.H.S.S Chirayinkeezhu ( Sree Sarada Vilasom H.S.S., Chirayinkeezhu)- 2.7 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.3 km ...+ More
Ashwin Chenat
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Muhammad Shehin S
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 L
Avg. price: ₹25.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lourdes Mount Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 3.7 kmArunima Restaurant- 0.3 kmAvenue Centr...+ More
Meenu Sunil
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sainik School Kazhakootam- 0.1 kmK Health Medical Centre- 3.6 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAli Shopping Mall- 2.5 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeepthi English Medium School- 0.3 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmFizza Family Restaurant, FIZZA EVENTS & CATERS- 0.1 km...+ More
Hari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 1.6 kmZam Zam Rest...+ More
Archa Js
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nambiar Spaces
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varkala
2,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aakkulam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pazhakutty
3,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pazhavadi
3,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliyarakonam
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vattiyoorkkav
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kachani
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkode
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peyad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sun Gardens
Puliyarakonam,Thiruvananthapuram
26.14 L - 26.14 L

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvananthapuram

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Thiruvananthapuram?

There are 78 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Thiruvananthapuram.