Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram? Housing.com offers 319+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Thiruvananthapuram. Choose from 33+ new & upcoming projects in Thiruvananthapuram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oceanus Irish Gold (1541 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Serenity (1005 sq.ft)
₹57.79 L - 1.03 Cr
Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
Flagmark Daffodils (2003 sq.ft)
₹70.11 L - 97.3 L
Kuttiyani, Thiruvananthapuram
Sun Elite (1040 sq.ft)
₹56.16 L - 95.85 L
Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram
Varma Suburban (1044 sq.ft)
₹58.46 L - 81.09 L
Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram
Confident Fairfield (927 sq.ft)
₹64.49 L - 80.99 L
Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram
Sun Elecasa (1030 sq.ft)
₹54.59 L - 83.05 L
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
OSKO Grand Riviera (1095 sq.ft)
₹53.66 L - 84.53 L
Pottakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Pearl (2156 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram
Lotus Rugmini Kesavam (1174 sq.ft)
₹58.7 L - 91.3 L
Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
OG
Oceanus Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kazhakkoottam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2d ago
KB
Keratech Builders

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kuttiyani

3 BHK Villa
₹70.11 L
4 BHK Villa
₹83.09 L - 96.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 81.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 65.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
Sun Projects India
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ft
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Pearl

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pettah

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
LP
Lotus Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pettah

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.35 L - 91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
GI
Great India Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Great GIE Royal Orchid

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CG
Confident Group
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
iCloud Homes
1/5

3, 4 BHK Villas in Veiloor

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
IH
iCloud Homes
1/13

3, 4 BHK Villas in Aakkulam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure

4 BHK Villa in Kudappanakunnu

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
PB
PRS Builders
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
Sagara Realtors
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Kallayam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
EG
Empire Group
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Peroorkada

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat