Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sasthamangalam)

Nasiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1393 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambalathara for Rs. 445000
6.8 kms away
₹4.45 L
Avg. price: ₹319.00/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.5 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Lineage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.02 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivaji Pearl
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
76.57 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Great GIE Grand Auric
3 BHK Apartment
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future House
3 BHK Apartment
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MYS Platinum Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
18.9 L-33.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Vellayambalam
6,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edapazhanji
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elankom Gardens
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vazhuthacaud
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagathy
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangodu
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipinmoodu
8,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karimankulam