Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Santhivila, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Santhivila? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Santhivila)

Ramesh
Owner
1/11
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 0.1 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Prem Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Gregorios EM High School- 0.1 kmJothydev's Diabetes and Research Center- 0.1 kmIrani Restaurant- 1.3 kmDarsana Plaza- ...+ More
Vinod B V
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmRamachandran food court- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Krishna Pillai
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Karthika
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
ViShnu
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Devika Anitha Chandran
Owner
1/12
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 km
A Neelakantan
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
A Neelakantan
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Deepak
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Jayadev
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore-...+ More
Sanju S S
Owner
1/30
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government High School Vazhamuttom- 6 kmMitra Hermitage Ayurveda Hospital- 5.5 kmBait- 2.2 kmVazhamuttom Bus Stop- 2.4 km...+ More
Rajiflyaway
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 kmCharis Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Santhivila, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Santhivila, Thiruvananthapuram

Karakkamandapam
6,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ookkodu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Trikkannapuram
4,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punchakkari
4,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappanamcode
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poojapura
6,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karamana
6,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambalathara
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagathy
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft