More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 970

Flats for Sale in Thrissur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thrissur? Housing.com offers 984+ Flats & 226+ Houses/Villas. Search from 537+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thrissur. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 297+ Resale Projects and 230+ Owner Properties for sale in Thrissur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thrissur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Velappaya, Killannur, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Villa (1463 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Guruvayur
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
East Nada, Thrissur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Keerankulangara
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ollur
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mammiyoor, Thrissur
3 BHK Flat (1392 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kolazhy
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chembukkav, Thrissur
...Read more
J
Jems
1/17
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Akhila Kalfan Ahammed
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet Allowed
Anamika Baso
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Krishnakripa Apartments, East Nada for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Krishnakripa Apartments
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sree Sky Builders Lalitha Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/29
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Abhi
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago
Lakshmi Menon
Owner
1/8
Resale
Salim Nandanam Haven Apartments
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
Jems
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/7
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chinmaya VidyalayaClose to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Daya General Hospital Thrissur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Daya General Hospital ThrissurClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/6
New Booking
₹47.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hari Sri Vidya Nidhi School- 0.7 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.8 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sajini
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Antony's Higher Secondary School- 1.3 kmGurudharmam Mission Hospital (GMH)- 0.5 kmThripthi Family Restaurant & fast food- 0....+ More
Arjun Gopinath
Owner
1/12
Resale
Top Towers
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/29
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Binu Joy
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
J
Jems
1/12
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSobha City ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/9
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Prabhakaran Pazhassi
Owner
6500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Viyyoor, Thrissur
Resale
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmSobha City...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajitha
Owner
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmMadurai Vegetarian- 0.1 kmSobha City Mal...+ More
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Arjun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Killannur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmALIF LAILA FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmVelappaya Shiva Temple Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
ROHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2157 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thrissur Kalindi Residency, Chembukkav for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Thrissur Kalindi Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thrissur, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Vihara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottappuram,Thrissur
72.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown By Varma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keerankulangara,Thrissur
91.2 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Grand Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
85.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Ollur,Thrissur
61.0 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thrissur, Thrissur

Guruvayur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Irinjalakuda
1 people rated this locality
5
3,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalakudy
5,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nadathara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Poochatty
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Marathakkara
4,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ollur
7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuriachira
1 people rated this locality
5
4,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mannuthy
5,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chembukkav
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft