More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 969

Flats for Sale in Thrissur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thrissur? Housing.com offers 971+ Flats & 201+ Houses/Villas. Search from 537+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thrissur. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 291+ Resale Projects and 227+ Owner Properties for sale in Thrissur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thrissur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kalletumkara, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chiyyaram, Thrissur
3.5 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Koorkenchery
Residential Plot (1697 sq.mt)
₹1.41 Cr
Kunnamkulam
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sringapuram, Kodungallur
3 BHK Flat (1357 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Naikkanal, Thrissur
Residential Plot (800 sq.mt)
₹9.0 L
Irinjalakuda
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹3.15 L
Pottore, Killannur
3 BHK Independent House (1720 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Varadiyam
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Naikkanal
...Read more
Arvind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalletumkara for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Krishna Higher Secondary School- 6.5 kmSACRED HEART MISSION HOSPITAL- 5.4 kmWayanadan Biriyani House- 0.8 kmC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SARITHA ANIL
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 1.4 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Thrissur- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Arjun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sringapuram for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNMHSS- 4.1 kmBharath Rural Hospital- 4.9 kmAyyappa Tea Stall- 0.1 kmMughal Mall- 3.5 km
Arjun Gopinath
Owner
1/12
Resale
Top Towers
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
ANIL KUMAR
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMetro Health Care- 0.9 kmVenus Restaurant, Irinjalakuda, Thrissur- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Aiswarya Anish
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.15 L
Avg. price: ₹28.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
Remesh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 4.3 kmUnited Coconut- 0.1 kmSobha City Mall- 0.1 km
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PV
Premium Villas
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to School
Updated
5d ago
Nandana Boban
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8177 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Aranattukara for Rs. 52500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
8177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Sahal Mohammed
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Vashudev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ayyanthole for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
6d ago
J
Jems
1/5
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmROASTOWN-Global Cuisine Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Mall
Updated
5d ago
Advaith
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Hariprasad
Owner
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Ar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thrissur, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown By Varma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keerankulangara,Thrissur
91.2 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Vihara
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kottappuram,Thrissur
72.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Grand Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
85.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Bliss