Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 250

3 BHK for sale in Kalathode, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kalathode? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kalathode, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Nellikunnu, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Kuriachira, Thrissur
Skyline Vistara (1079 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Nellikunnu, Thrissur
Sobha Silver Estate (2710 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Kuttoor, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Nellikunnu
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kuttanellur, Thrissur
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1 (1779 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ollur, Thrissur
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Naikkanal, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Naikkanal
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kuttanellur, Thrissur
...Read more
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jubilee Mission Medical College and Research InstituteClose to Florence Academy Thri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jubilee Mission Medical College and Research InstituteClose to Kuriachira Church Bus StationClose to Airpo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/19
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nellikunnu, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Propfalcon
1/14
7.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kuttoor, Thrissur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Jubi...+ More
J
Jems
1/5
2.97 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ollur, Thrissur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Daya General Hospital ThrissurClose to Sobha City MallClose to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
J
Jems
1/13
2.97 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
5.14 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya MandirClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Daya General Hospital ThrissurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Drishyam Eye Care Hospital
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to North Bus Stand (Vadakke Stand)Close to Sobha City MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
7.05 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye HospitalClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Ar...+ More
J
Jems
1/5
4.41 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
1/24
4.03 km away
New Booking
Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
5.93 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/10
4 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
4.48 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to TempleClose to Mana Lane Bus StopClose to iVision Eye Hospital
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/7
6.71 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
7.23 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/9
4 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mother Hospital (P) LtdOpen Space Around
SB
Skyline Builders
1/24
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikkulam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.87 L - 73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.83 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
PV
Premium Villas
1/8
9.12 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amala Hospital ThrissurClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/11
4 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Sobha City MallPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kalathode, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nellikunnu,Thrissur
82.2 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline City Light
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikkulam,Thrissur
72.87 L-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Prism
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
64.46 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown By Varma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keerankulangara,Thrissur
91.2 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Grand Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
85.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDBI Cassia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peringavu,Thrissur
76.38 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Opus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punkunnam,Thrissur
59.43 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishraam Limelite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolazhy,Thrissur
59.4 L-80.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Elanza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kuriachira,Thrissur
84.88 L-2.51 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalathode, Thrissur

Paravattani
4,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ollukkara
5,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft