Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Mannuthy, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mannuthy? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mannuthy, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
...Read more
Hariprasad
Owner
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Asish Cr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mannuthy for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmChennai Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Razik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mannuthy for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 3.2 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago