Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mannuthy, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Asish Cr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mannuthy for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmChennai Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Razik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mannuthy for Rs. 5300000
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans Vidya Mandir- 3.2 kmJubilee Mission Medical College and Research Institute- 0.1 kmThomson's Casa- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago