Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Puthurkkara, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
GF
Group Four Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Breeze

2 BHK Flat in Puthurkkara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.01 L - 32.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GF
Group Four Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Acropolis

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puthurkkara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L - 36.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L - 47.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Puthurkkara)

P
Propfalcon
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kuttoor

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GA
Govind Associates
1/2
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ayyanthole

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 922 - 1014 sq.ft.
CG
Confident Group
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laloor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
TC
Top Constructions
1/3
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Punkunnam

1 BHK Flat
₹28.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
ED
Elite Developers
1/15
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Punkunnam

3 BHK Flat
₹97.08 L - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1745 - 3490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/12
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punkunnam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/3
3.5 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Chembukkav

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koorkenchery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.12k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/9
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kuttoor

3 BHK Villa
₹74.97 L - 81.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1785 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
KH
Kairali Homes
1/7
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koorkenchery

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 514 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
FI
Forus Initiatives Builders And Developers
1/9
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chembukkav

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
BB
Bhavans Builders
1/41
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amalanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.67 L - 20.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.04 L - 43.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/6
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amalanagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TE
TBPL Engineers and Developers
1/13
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pallikkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anchery

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 4700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AB
Akshaya Builder
1/6
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kunduvara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2062 - 2634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/2
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuriachira

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 948 - 1176 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Puthurkkara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Silver Estate
₹2.69 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sobha Silver Estate
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kuttoor, Thrissur
P
Propfalcon
Seller
JA
Jos Alukkas Properties
1/20
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nellikunnu

3 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/6
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kizhakkumpattukara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2008
NB
Navera Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viyyoor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 510 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022