More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 752

Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasanth Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasanth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹60.01 L
Ayyanthole
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vadookara
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Krishnapuram Village
5 BHK Independent House (2260 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Ayyanthole
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹13.75 L
Kaiparambu, Thrissur
4 BHK Independent House (4050 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Vasanth Nagar
Agricultural Land (6500 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
Pandikkavu, Viyyoor
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mannuthy, Thrissur
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Naikkanal, Thrissur
...Read more
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
2.74 km away
Resale
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
5 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Baby David
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishnapuram Village for Rs. 3000000
4.89 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti Central School- 0.9 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmChennai Ananda Bhavan- 0...+ More
J
Jems
1/29
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Dilip
Owner
1/8
2.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rajitha
Owner
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmMadurai Vegetarian- 0.1 kmSobha ...+ More
Prabhakaran Pazhassi
Owner
6500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Viyyoor, Thrissur
1.47 km away
Resale
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devamatha CMI Public School Thrissur- 0.1 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmRound The Global Diner- 0.1 kmSo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/17
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/8
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Daya General Hospital ThrissurClose to Sobha City MallClose to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
3d ago
J
Jems
1/21
6.1 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/7
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sandeepani Vidya Nikethan- 0.7 kmDaya General Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmHOTEL AKSHAYA- 0.1 kmSelex Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/10
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
J
Jems
1/5
4.62 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Model Schools- 0.1 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmROASTOWN-Global Cuisine Restaurant...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
J
Jems
1/5
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Florence Academy Thrissur- 0.8 kmAarya Eye Care Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sapphire- 0.1 kmSobha C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
KD
Kalyan Developers
1/12
0.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punkunnam, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 96.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.11 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anchery, Thrissur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Silver Estate
₹2.69 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Sobha Silver Estate
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kuttoor, Thrissur
P
Propfalcon
Seller
J
Jems
1/9
6.48 km away
Resale
₹23.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Puranattukara- 0.1 kmAmala Hospital Thrissur- 0.1 kmSwaminatha Vaibhavam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSob...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2001 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Florence Academy ThrissurClose to TempleClose to Mana Lane Bus StopClose to iVision Eye Hospital
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
13.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
J
Jems
1/16
6.1 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/32
6.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
17.86 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/7
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
19.41 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Top Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasanth Nagar,Thrissur
45.99 L-68.67 L
 
 
Vasanth Nagar,Thrissur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur

Punkunnam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembukkav
5,175