Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Ready to Move House in Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
2.74 km away
Resale
₹60.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/16
0.18 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/4
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
J
Jems
1/19
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/11
0.18 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Daya General Hospital ThrissurPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/10
1.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/27
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
8050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/6
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
J
Jems
1/12
6.46 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/50
3.38 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
J
Jems
1/29
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/8
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/29
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/24
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sobha City MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/17
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/14
3.92 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mother Hospital (P) LtdClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
J
Jems
1/42
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
J
Jems
1/11
6.48 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sobha City MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/5
6.1 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/5
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/17
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/14
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
J
Jems
1/32
6.1 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/38
9.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/18
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/17
5.93 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/16
6.1 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/29
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Metropolis Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ollur,Thrissur
1.81 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Azure Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Peramangalam,Thrissur
79.98 L-94.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vasanth Nagar, Thrissur

Punkunnam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembukkav
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viyyoor
5,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patturaikkal
6,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peringavu
5,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
6,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunduvara
3,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayyanthole
1 people rated this locality
5
5,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poothole
5,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naikkanal
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Rise in last 1 Year