Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Edappally, Thrissur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Edappally? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Edappally, Thrissur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lord Krishna Builders Arcade (993 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Edappally, Thrissur
Beverly Park - The West Wood (510 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L - 30.1 L
Guruvayur, Thrissur
TBPL Harichandanam (488 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L - 48.2 L
Edappally, Thrissur
Beverly Florento (385 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L - 39.4 L
Guruvayur, Thrissur
...Read more
LK
Lord Krishna Builders

2 BHK Flat in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹29.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
BP
Beverly Properties

2 BHK Flat in Guruvayur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.85 L - 21.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L - 30.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
TE
TBPL Engineers and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of TBPL Harichandanam

2 BHK Flat in Edappally

1 BHK Flat
₹19.52 L - 30.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 48.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
BP
Beverly Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Beverly Florento

2 BHK Flat in Guruvayur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.05 L - 24.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.89 L - 39.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019