Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Allithurai, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Allithurai? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Allithurai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Allithurai, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Allithurai, Tiruchirappalli
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Allithurai, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Allithurai)

MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Sugi
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trichy- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Baza...+ More
Rethinakumar
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹422.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SHEEBA
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Thilagam
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
MC
Mitha Construction And Development
1/9
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Trichy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 786 - 881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Priyadharshini Prasanth
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trichy- 1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmJenne Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
RS
Royal Shelter
1/6
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vasan City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Rajesh
Owner
1/22
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trichy- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmJenne Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Ravi G
Owner
1/24
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmShri Sangeetas Veg- 0.1 kmTABS ...+ More
RS
Royal Shelter
1/6
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in MM Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 599 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RH
Rohini Housing Developers (P) Ltd.
1/19
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Malliampathu

2 BHK Villa
₹40.62 L - 44.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.86 L - 54.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1437 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
ANAND RAJ
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.7 km  •...+ More
BB
Benz Builders
1/6
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Karumandapam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 889 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Balaji Raja
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  •...+ More
AP
ABC Property Developers
1/3
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 652 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Allithurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
T
Trisquare
1/10
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharathi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
BE
BAB Estates
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachanadra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1232 sq.ft.
BF
Bharath Flat Promotters
1/11
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thennur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Allithurai, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ram City
Property
Allithurai,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of C M City
Property
Allithurai,Tiruchirappalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Allithurai, Tiruchirappalli

Adavathur West
3,739