Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

Arjith Allure

RERA
By Arjith Property Developers
Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli
61.04 L - 80.8 L₹6.5 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjith AllureGallery Cover Pic of Arjith Allure
Save
Arjith Allure Elevation 1
Arjith Allure 2D 1
+ 10 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Nov, 2031
Possession Starts
₹6.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
939 - 1243 sq.ft

Efficiently Planned Living Space
Beautiful Landscapes around the building with 25ft frontage
Vaastu Complaint homes with zero dead space
Strict adherence to approved plan
On time delivery
Quality assurance
All flats prewired for telephone, TV-DTH, Internet/Data services
Private Balcony
Personal Parking Space
AC provision in living & bedroom
Property Location
Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli
Around This Project
School
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School
Bus Stand
TNSTC Kumbakonam Pudukottai Division Trichy Branch Bus Stop
Hospital
Kauvery Hospital - Cantonment
Mall
Jenne Plaza
Restaurant
Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
View more on Maps

Arjith Allure Overview

Project Units
35
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
939 - 1243 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 35 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2024
Avg. Price
6.5 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Nov, 2031
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
TN/16/Building/0303/2024
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

About Arjith Allure

Welcome to Arjith Allure, where comfort meets luxury in our meticulously designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments. Experience the ultimate in modern, convenient living with spacious interiors that maximize natural light and ventilation. Each apartment features a modular kitchen with high-quality finishes and elegant bathrooms equipped with stylish, premium fixtures. Enjoy your private balcony as a personal retreat to relax and unwind. Our project is located just 2 km away from Central bus stand and 10 minute drive from Panjappur bus stand has great connectivity to major cities making it an ideal investment. As the area continues to grow, property values are expected to rise significantly.
Show More About Project

Arjith Allure Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 2 BHK Apartment
    61.03 L - 65.65 L
  • 3 BHK Apartment
    72.28 L - 80.8 L
  • 939 sq.ft
  • 953 sq.ft
  • 962 sq.ft
  • 969 sq.ft
  • 1010 sq.ft
₹ 61.03 L
3D2D
Bedroom 1
Attached Bathroom with Bedroom 1
Bedroom 2

Project Tour & Photos
Arjith Allure More Images 1
Arjith Allure Elevation 1
Arjith Allure 2D 1
+9
Arjith Allure 2D 2

Arjith Allure Top Amenities

Car Parking
Gated Community
Vastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance

Fitting

Toilets EWC, CP fittings, Health Faucets, Hot and Cold Water Mixer, GI / CPVC / PPR Pipes, Wash Basin
Kitchen Single Bowl Single Drain Steel Sink with Chrome Plated Tap, Granite platform, Exhaust Fan
Doors Teak Wood Frame

Wall & Ceiling

Interior Acrylic Emulsion Paint
Exterior Emulsion Paint
Kitchen Vitrified Tiles

Price Trends for Edamalaipatti Pudur

(Apartments)
-6.38%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Edamalaipatti Pudur in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Edamalaipatti Pudur
-6.38%
Last 1 Year
₹6.1 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Arjith Allure Official Brochure

Arjith Allure Brochure 1
Arjith Allure Brochure 2
Arjith Allure Brochure 3
Arjith Allure Brochure 4
Arjith Allure Brochure 5
Arjith Allure Brochure 6
Arjith Allure Brochure 7
Arjith Allure Brochure 8
Arjith Allure Brochure 9
Arjith Allure Brochure 10
Arjith Allure Brochure 11
Arjith Allure Brochure 12
Arjith Allure Brochure 13
Arjith Allure Brochure 14
Arjith Allure Brochure 15
Arjith Allure Brochure 16
Arjith Allure Brochure 17
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Arjith Allure

Locality Guide
for Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli

Share
Edamalaipatti Pudur is an locality in Tiruchirappalli, Tiruchirappalli District, Tamil Nadu, India, 620012. KK Nagar (2.36 Km), Thillai Nagar (6.09 Km), Karumandapam (6.25 Km), Vasan Nagar (9.2 Km), Srirangam (11.56 Km) are the nearby areas to Edamalaipatti Pudur. Tiruchirappalli, Pudukkottai are the nearby cities to Edamalaipatti Pudur. Read More
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
2 BHK Apartment
988sq.ft
MKB Nest Project Images
RERA
₹71.63 L
₹6.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Jul 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Add a project to compare

About the Developer of Arjith Allure

Arjith Property Developers is a reputed construction company with an experience of over 20 years specialized in building high quality apartments. It is committed to providing spectacular projects that deliver the best value for customer's money with perfect legal titles. The developer aims to transform the property dreams of the customers into reality. It ensures that its projects emanate meticulous planning, quality material, and excellent workmanship. The company strives to be a front-runner in the realm of real estate development by providing feature-rich projects that offer comfortable living and delivering projects on time.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years

Curated Solutions

Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Arjith Allure

What is the pin code of Arjith Allure?

Arjith Allure is a residential project by Arjith Property Developers located in Edamalaipatti Pudur, Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu. The pin code for Arjith Allure, Edamalaipatti Pudur, is 620012. This locality has top schools like Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School, Santa Maria Matriculation Hr. Sec. School and healthcare centers like Kauvery Hospital - Cantonment, Kauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy).