More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ramachandra Nagar, Ramachanadra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramachandra Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramachandra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramachandra Nagar, Ramachanadra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
BAB Bluebell (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramachanadra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
Navaneetha Square (750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramachanadra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
BE
BAB Estates
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachanadra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Square

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachanadra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Ramachandra Nagar)

MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 2396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Arivumani M
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
5770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmMangai Complex- 1.7 km
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹14.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0...+ More
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Sethu
Owner
1/7
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmShri Jayarangha Naturopathy & Yoga Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1520 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SATISH R
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo International School - Best cbse School in trichy- 0.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0....+ More
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 4937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sabarisan
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹566.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Vision
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ramachandra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Empire
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
Jeyams Empire
by Jeyam Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
JB
Jeyam Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Blossom
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Bharath Blossom
by Bharath Groups
3 BHK Flat
Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
BG
Bharath Groups
Developer
GB
Ganesh Builders
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edamalaipatti Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 751 - 1140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Balaji Raja
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ramachandra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyam Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karumandapam,Tiruchirappalli
39.4 L-60.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Vincent Philomena Enclave VP Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edamalaipatti Pudur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjith Allure
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edamalaipatti Pudur,Tiruchirappalli
61.04 L-80.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Rc Emerald Castle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangillyandapuram,Tiruchirappalli
2.93 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
53.81 L-74.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MKB Emerald Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Avanthika
3 BHK Apartment
Thillai Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxina Elysian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
95.35 L-98.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sky Vista
Residential Plots
Mathur,Tiruchirappalli
5.99 L-5.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ABC Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Woraiyur,Tiruchirappalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramachandra Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Ramachanadra Nagar
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.63
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft