More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block C, Karumandapam, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block C? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block C, Karumandapam, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 2396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Arivumani M
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
5770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmMangai Complex- 1.7 km
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1520 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SATISH R
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo International School - Best cbse School in trichy- 0.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0....+ More
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 4937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹14.74 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0...+ More
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Sethu
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmShri Jayarangha Naturopathy & Yoga Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Empire
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
Jeyams Empire
by Jeyam Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
JB
Jeyam Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Blossom
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Bharath Blossom
by Bharath Groups
3 BHK Flat
Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
BG
Bharath Groups
Developer
RC
Rajarathnam Construction Private Limited
1/5
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sangillyandapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
User
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Tiruchirappalli

Dheeran Nagar
5,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ponnagar Extension
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Rc Emerald Castle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangillyandapuram,Tiruchirappalli
2.93 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyam Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karumandapam,Tiruchirappalli
39.4 L-60.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjith Allure
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edamalaipatti Pudur,Tiruchirappalli
61.04 L-80.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Vincent Philomena Enclave VP Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edamalaipatti Pudur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
53.81 L-74.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishung Cluster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Woraiyur,Tiruchirappalli
93.44 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxina Elysian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
95.35 L-98.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Avanthika