More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kallanai, Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kallanai? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kallanai. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kallanai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kallanai, Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ponni Delta (440 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 96.59 L
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
NH
Natesan Housing
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Srirangam

Studio Apartment
₹31 L - 60.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.18 L - 96.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kallanai)

SC
SBRR Cube Infra LLP
1/4
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 69.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 4937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/6
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Marudhavanan
Owner
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAV...+ More
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1520 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SATISH R
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo International School - Best cbse School in trichy- 0.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0....+ More
TD
TCPL Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Srirangam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
CH
CS Housing Promoters
1/11
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirangam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KK
K Kumaresan
1/8
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Srirangam

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
S
Senthilkumar
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Srirangam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1307 - 1319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Aswin
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Akilandeswari Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNeuro One Hospital- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbigai City Center- 0...+ More
Ragupathi
Owner
1/20
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gogulavani
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavya Sudhakaran
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Shankar Manickam
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Kallanai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ponni Delta
₹31.0 L - 96.59 L
Ponni Delta
by Natesan Housing
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli
NH
Natesan Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Blossom
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Bharath Blossom
by Bharath Groups
3 BHK Flat
Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
BG
Bharath Groups
Developer
Arul
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kallanai, Tiruchirappalli

Ponni Delta
7,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathy Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
A.I.B.E.A. Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Kallanai, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojaa Shiivam
2 BHK Apartment
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TCPL Tamil River View
2 BHK Apartment
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Ayyarpark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Residency
Property
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattur,Tiruchirappalli
56.16 L-81.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishung Cluster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Woraiyur,Tiruchirappalli
93.44 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Avanthika
3 BHK Apartment
Thillai Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navarathna Saroja Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Woraiyur,Tiruchirappalli
65.0 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohini Ramji
3 BHK Apartment