More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kalpalayam, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalpalayam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalpalayam, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Maarvel Living
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruganur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/14
6.8 kms away
₹4.74 L
Avg. price: ₹790.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
SN
Sree Nidhi Promoters
1/4
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Irungalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
Vignesh
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sowdambika Matriculation School- 0.1 kmAnnai Hospital- 1.4 kmHotel joy- 0.9 kmAgathiyar Shopping Mall- 1.9 km
SP
Sri Prasanna Propertites
1/12
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Siruganur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
657 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 L
683 sq.ft Plot
₹4.55 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹5.21 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹5.41 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹6.19 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹12.29 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹12.83 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
2041 sq.ft Plot
₹13.59 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
2186 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹14.91 L
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹16.09 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
3343 sq.ft Plot
₹22.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Dhanavel
Owner
1/4
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹708.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raja
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kalpalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Brahma Avenue
₹9.0 L
Karthi
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saravana
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kalpalayam, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruvayurappan Nagar
Property
Kalpalayam,Tiruchirappalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalpalayam, Tiruchirappalli

Siruganur
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Irungalur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lalgudi
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannachanallur
3,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samayapuram
5 people rated this locality
4.2
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft