More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kilakurichy, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kilakurichy? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kilakurichy, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Kuviyam Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuviyam Infra Agam Puram

Property in Kilakurichy

Possession: Aug, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kilakurichy)

JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 2396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹51.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Chandra
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmBanana Leaf a/c Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KP
Kopuram Promoters and Builders
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navalpattu

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹918.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Arivumani M
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
5770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmMangai Complex- 1.7 km
VI
Vriho Infratech LLP
1/14
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gundur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1127 - 1203 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Siva Manokar
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TIRUCHY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 7.8 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAswins Sweets and Snacks Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Supe...+ More
VIMAL ANTONY
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 4 kmNalam Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmFemina shopping mall (FSM)- 0.1 km
Bala
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TIRUCHY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 3.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAswins Sweets and Snacks Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Supe...+ More
SP
Sebco Property
1/4
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thirunagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51k/sq.ftSizes: 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Raaaj
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmMount Tabor Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmSUVAI BIRIYANI CENTER- 0.1 kmFemina shopping mall (FSM)- 0.1 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kilakurichy

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Empire
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
Jeyams Empire
by Jeyam Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
JB
Jeyam Builders
Developer
Rajavarmannm
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹43.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TIRUCHY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmBanana Leaf a/c Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Super Market- 0.1 k...+ More
Adil
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bala
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmMount Tabor Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmMASS FOOD PARK- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar First Stop Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Sharmi
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TIRUCHY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmsingapore plaza- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kilakurichy, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Annamalai Nagar Extention I
Property
Kilakurichy,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sebco Morais City Extension I
Property
Kilakurichy,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuviyam Infra Agam Puram
Property
Kilakurichy,Tiruchirappalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kilakurichy, Tiruchirappalli

Mela Kalkandar Kottai
3,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sholamadevi
444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirunagar
5,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
5,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
KK Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.63
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panjappur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruverumbur
4,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navalpattu
3,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Woraiyur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Fall in last 1 Year