More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Properties for Sale in Ramjeenagar, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramjeenagar)

MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
O
Oxina Land Developers
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 98.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MH
MKB Housing Promoters
1/8
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.63 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.66 L - 92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JB
Jeyam Builders
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 2396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panjappur

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Sethu
Owner
1/7
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmShri Jayarangha Naturopathy & Yoga Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Arivumani M
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
5770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmMangai Complex- 1.7 km
MC
Morais City Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 56.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.93 L - 62.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bharath Groups
1/5
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramalinga Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1222 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1520 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SATISH R
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo International School - Best cbse School in trichy- 0.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0....+ More
Karthika A
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trichy- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 9.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Karthika
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 10.5 km...+ More
Virat
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trichy- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.3 kmJenne Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Joseph
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BE
BAB Estates
1/3
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramachanadra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1055 - 1232 sq.ft.
Roobini
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHARD SCHOOL (CBSE)- 0.1 kmWellCare International Hospital and Research Institute (P) Ltd- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ramjeenagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyams Empire
₹84.39 L - 1.84 Cr
Jeyams Empire
by Jeyam Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
KK Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
JB
Jeyam Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharath Blossom
₹79.43 L - 89.7 L
Bharath Blossom
by Bharath Groups
3 BHK Flat
Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli
BG
Bharath Groups
Developer
Rajavarmannm
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 1 kmShri Sangeetas Veg- 0.1 kmJenne...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ramjeenagar, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxina Elysian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
95.35 L-98.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Rc Emerald Castle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sangillyandapuram,Tiruchirappalli
2.93 Cr-3.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sky Vista
Residential Plots
Mathur,Tiruchirappalli
5.99 L-5.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Sai ARC Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thennur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagappa Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Thennur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABC Tulip
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Woraiyur,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navarathna Park Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
54.0 L-79.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MKB Platina
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MKB Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Tiruchirappalli
71.63 L-92.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GR RJ Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tharanallur,Tiruchirappalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramjeenagar, Tiruchirappalli

K.Kallikudy North
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pirattiyur
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.05%
Rise in last 1 Year