More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Shakti Nagar, Kattur, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shakti Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shakti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shakti Nagar, Kattur, Tiruchirappalli - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1302 sq.ft)
₹39.06 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹43.13 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹17.57 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
Residential Plot (1815 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kattur, Tiruchirappalli
...Read more
RC
Riya City Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹39.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TIRUCHY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmsingapore plaza- 0....+ More
Updated
2d ago
RC
Riya City Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Gutam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 735 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kattur for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TIRUCHY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmBanana Leaf a/c Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Super Market- 0.1 k...+ More