More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srirangam? Housing.com offers 141+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 58+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srirangam. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Srirangam. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Srirangam)

VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Palur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L - 51.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.13 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
NP
Navarathna Property Developers
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 4937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Marudhavanan
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVA...+ More
SATISH R
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurobindo International School - Best cbse School in trichy- 0.3 kmKauvery Hospital - Tennur (Trichy)- 0.1 kmHotel Kann...+ More
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
1/4
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thillai Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1520 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MANICKAM P
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
E.R. Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas- 0.1 kmJenne Plaza- 0.1 km
Rengashree Apartment
Owner
1/18
2.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNeuro One Hospital- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas- 0.1 kmNSA Complex-...+ More
PH
PSA Housing Developers
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Maruthi Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 1030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PH
PSA Housing Developers
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthi Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1140 sq.ft.
RH
Rohini Housing Developers (P) Ltd.
1/18
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Killa Chinthamani, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 69.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1659 sq.ft.
ThenAranganDreamHouse
Owner
1/22
2.9 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 3.9 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPartha Sara...+ More
Jaikumar
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sai
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahadevan
Owner
1/19
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Heber Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sai
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPartha Sara...+ More
Kalai
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹40.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Srirangam

Gallery Cover Pic of Manoo Rivera
₹45.23 L - 98.4 L
Manoo Rivera
by Manoo Housing Promoters
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Cantonment, Tiruchirappalli
MH
Manoo Housing Promoters
Developer
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tharanallur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
86.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Srirangam, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha Muthu Nagar
2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Paradise
Property
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBRR Subhiksham
2 BHK Apartment
Srirangam,Tiruchirappalli
68.47 L-69.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Zen
Residential Plots