Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 488

Residential Land / Plots for sale in SS Nagar, Koothur, Tiruchirappalli

Sort by:
Relevance
Marudhavanan
Owner
0.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVA...+ More
P
Prabhahar
1/3
4.91 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
10.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverumbur, Tiruchirappalli

460 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹46.17 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
2225 sq.ft Plot
₹60.08 L
2810 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
3765 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3786 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
R
Rajavarmannm
1/6
4.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School MANNACHANALLUR- 1.6 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmOn...+ More
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/5
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹11.28 L
Avg. price: ₹940.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School MANNACHANALLUR- 0.7 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGO...+ More
Updated
5d ago
ML
Maarvel Living
1/12
16.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruganur, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4d ago
P
Prabhahar
1/2
4.91 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/12
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹4.74 L
Avg. price: ₹790.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹17.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhahar
1/3
7.9 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kamala Niketan Montessori School,(CBSE) School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Cantonment- 0.1 kmHotel Kannappa- 0.1 kmJ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Arunodhaya City Developers
Locality Champion
1/8
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹40.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
R
Rajavarmannm
1/7
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PA
Prasana Anand
Locality Champion
1/6
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹5.3 L
Avg. price: ₹441.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/3
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹11.09 L
Avg. price: ₹840.00/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
17.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panjappur, Tiruchirappalli

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/5
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/16
3.94 km away
New Booking
Ragavendra Elite
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbigai City ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/7
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹67.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Akilandeswari Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNeuro One Hospital- 0.1 kmShri Sangeethas Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbigai City C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹57.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/6
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹89.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
15.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunagar, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹51.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
S
Sathya
1/9
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RSK Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTMC Hospital- 0.7 kmAswins Sweets and Snacks Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKaveri Super...+ More
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/9
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
R
Rajavarmannm
1/6
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prabhahar
1/4
14.56 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joan of arc school- 1.8 kmHotel Temple IN- 0.1 km
R
Rajavarmannm
1/10
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹53.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/4
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹6.32 L
Avg. price: ₹790.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SS Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Homes Lotus Garden
2, 3 BHK Villas
Palur,Tiruchirappalli
59.0 L-93.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Homes Arase Nagar
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannachanallur,Tiruchirappalli
49.0 L-75.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sky Vista
Residential Plots
Mathur,Tiruchirappalli
5.99 L-5.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Arrow
Residential Plots
Panjappur,Tiruchirappalli
39.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around SS Nagar, Tiruchirappalli

Thalakkudi
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koothur
4,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madakudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Appadurai
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pichandarkovil
4,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollidam River Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vengagudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.