Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MCB Samaya

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
by MCB Aassetz Builders

Residential Plots

13

MCB Samaya is a residential plot by MCB Aassetz Builders. This plot is available for sale in S.Kannanur, Tiruchirappalli. The plot area is 1200.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on September 2013. There are 77 units in MCB Samaya. The address of MCB Samaya is S No. 160/3,4,5,in 19 Vekkangudi Village , Mannachanallur Near Samayapuram Taluk Trichy Distt.MCB Samaya ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.Check out MCB Samaya brochure for more details.S.Kannanur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (MCB Samaya)

VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Marudhavanan
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vignesh Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAV...+ More
Raja
Owner
1/9
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.2 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
Karthi
1/2
0.4 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saravana
Owner
1/9
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Dhanavel
Owner
1/4
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹708.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manick
Owner
1/4
0.4 km away
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saminathan S
1/3
0.4 km away
₹1.12 L
Avg. price: ₹93.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praneeth
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹11.16 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar
Owner
0.4 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sai
1/2
0.4 km away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MH
Mangal home Builders Private Limited
1/9
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in S.Kannanur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.37 L - 78.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Senthur
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARVATHI BHAVAN- ...+ More
EDWIN
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SN
Sree Nidhi Promoters
1/4
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Irungalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
JD
JVH Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Mannachanallur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Housing Partner
1/4
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.66 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School MANNACHANALLUR- 0.5 kmSilverline Cancer and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGOWRI PARV...+ More
Ashok
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sebastin Yobu
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around MCB Samaya, Tiruchirappalli

Samayapuram
5 people rated this locality
4.2
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
S.Kannanur
5,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalgudi
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mannachanallur
3,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siruganur
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Irungalur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Balaji Nagar
7,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akilandeshwari Nagar
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madakudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Annamalai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Poonampalayam
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
L. Abishekapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ayyampalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vengagudi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.