Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bairagi Patteda, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/9
10.1 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
3w ago
JoshProperties Ads
Owner
1/12
21.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
9.43 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/6
62.06 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
RH
Ruby Homes And Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bairagi Patteda, Tirupathi

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
Akhil Sai
Owner
1/6
0.65 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sai Anirudh
Owner
2.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Sarojainfra
1/7
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Vahid
Owner
11.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.mt
1973 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prathiba Vidyanikethan English Medium High School- 0.7 kmHP Lucky Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmChandragiri Local Bus Station- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
U Nageswar
1/3
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 1.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 ...+ More
User
Owner
1/5
1.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Raja Sekhar A
Owner
1/3
8.7 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Jafer
Owner
1/2
9.43 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 kmRenigunta Bus Station- ...+ More
Swaminathan R
Owner
4.03 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
1.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Ravi
Owner
1/3
3.13 km away
Resale
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Housing User
Owner
1/2
10.47 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹264.00/sq.ft
3024 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Tirupati (CBSE) School- 6.1 kmM.S.REDDY GENERAL HOSPITAL AND DIABETIC CENTER- 5.1 kmAppam Egg Dosa C...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V NAGARJUNA
Owner
1/5
9.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
3.25 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tiru...+ More
Mekala Madhusudhana Reddy
Owner
1/7
21.19 km away
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
U Nageswar
1/3
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pulakeshi
Owner
1/4
3.25 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DWARAKA REDDY
Owner
5.96 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Narayana Reddy
Owner
1/4
9.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bairagi Patteda, Tirupathi

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Dwaraka Gardens 3
Residential Plots
Bairagi Patteda,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bairagi Patteda, Tirupathi

Avilala
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Balaji Colony
17,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmavathipuram
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedhkar Colony
21,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korramenugunta
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaikunta Puram
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
STV Nagar
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sri Krishna Nagar
404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmavati Nagar
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft