Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Suresh Productions Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Royal Nagar

1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VC
Varshitha Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas

Residential Land / Plots in Royal Nagar

1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Royal Nagar)

User
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.42 L
Avg. price: ₹510.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
Krithika Reddy
Owner
1/3
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hemanth Kumar
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akhil Sai
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR S...+ More
RH
Ruby Homes And Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bairagi Patteda

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
Sumanth
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹471.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Orion Stay- 0.1 kmSubhamast...+ More
Sarojainfra
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmSubhamast...+ More
Sai Anirudh
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0...+ More
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0....+ More
Pulakeshi
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek V
Owner
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati-...+ More
Swaminathan R
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
DWARAKA REDDY
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmSubha...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Rajeswaari Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in C Gollapalli

1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
TV Murali Krishna
Owner
5600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in STV Nagar, Tirupathi
1.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹446.00/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 1.5 km
Poojitha Kommu
Owner
648 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadi Colony, Tirupathi
1.9 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara children's high school- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

SBI Colony
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

Varadaraja Nagar
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bairagi Patteda
5,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avilala
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Colony
7,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tata Nagar
5,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmavathi Nagar
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmavathipuram
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaikunta Puram
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
STV Nagar
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Fall in last 1 Year