More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 249

Flats for Sale in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Royal Nagar? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Royal Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Royal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Avilala, Tirupathi
C S SKS And Amogaya Projects (2689 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi
1 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kothapet, Srikalahasti
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹31.0 L
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Yerpudu
3 BHK Flat (1548 sq.ft)
₹52.63 L
Mallavaram, Pudipatla
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹60.27 L
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Renigunta, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tiruchanur
...Read more
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
CS
C S Developers
1/12
9.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Hemanth Kumar Reddyvari
Owner
1/6
33.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/9
9.14 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
3w ago
JoshProperties Ads
Owner
1/12
21.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Swathantra Babu
Owner
1/10
7.9 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
N
Narayana
1/18
5.79 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹60.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/4
9.56 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajarami Reddy
Owner
1/12
4.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
N
Narayana
1/18
5.79 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/6
62.61 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Suresh Yadav
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Sarojainfra
1/8
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Eswara Naidu G
Owner
1/6
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Balasubramanyam Seelam
Owner
1/10
5.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Akhil Sai
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manjunath
Owner
1/11
1.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/17
6.98 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh
Owner
3.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sukumar
Owner
1/2
2.23 km away
Resale
The Nest
₹39.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
S A Ghouse Basha
Owner
1/3
1.94 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Sai Anirudh
Owner
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/6
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Anuubhav
1/8
1.43 km away
New Booking
C P R Mangala
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sarojainfra
1/7
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

SBI Colony
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Temple Town Tirupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranve Padmalaya
3 BHK Apartment
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yathi Icon Apartment
 
 
 
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Varshitha Lake View Villas
Residential Plots
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heyansh Vajrat
Property
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Padmavathi Padmalaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

Varadaraja Nagar
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft