More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 247

Flats for Sale in Kothapalli, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothapalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothapalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothapalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kothapalli, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Avilala, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Yerpudu, Tirupathi
C S SKS And Amogaya Projects (2689 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi
1 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kothapet, Srikalahasti
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹31.0 L
Balajy Colony, Tirumala
3 BHK Flat (1548 sq.ft)
₹52.63 L
Mallavaram, Pudipatla
2 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹60.27 L
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tiruchanur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Renigunta, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
...Read more
Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
JoshProperties Ads
Owner
1/12
19.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
CS
C S Developers
1/12
11.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Hemanth Kumar Reddyvari
Owner
1/6
31.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/9
10.14 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.56k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
3w ago
Swathantra Babu
Owner
1/10
9.89 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
N
Narayana
1/18
3.97 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹60.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Rajarami Reddy
Owner
1/12
3.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
7.68 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rainbow e-Smart School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 5 kmAppam Egg Dosa Centre- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/8
1.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
N
Narayana
1/18
3.97 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Eswara Naidu G
Owner
1/6
2.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sukumar
Owner
1/2
2.95 km away
Resale
The Nest
₹39.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Balasubramanyam Seelam
Owner
1/10
7.72 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Akhil Sai
Owner
1/6
2.49 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Tirupati- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manjunath
Owner
1/11
3.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Anuubhav
1/8
0.74 km away
New Booking
C P R Mangala
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/17
5.01 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Dinesh
Owner
5.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sai Anirudh
Owner
1.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tir...+ More
Sarojainfra
1/7
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Siva
1/2
5.39 km away
New Booking
Shangrila
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kothapalli, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Tirupati Temple Town
5 BHK Villa
Kothapalli,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Mayfair Supreme
Property
Kothapalli,Tirupathi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kothapalli, Tirupathi

5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft