More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in S.V.P. Colony, Tiruchanur, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in S.V.P. Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in S.V.P. Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in S.V.P. Colony, Tiruchanur, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (7309 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Tiruchanur, Tirupathi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (S.V.P. Colony)

Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sattva The School- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek V
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati-...+ More
M NATATAJA KUMAR
Owner
1/15
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupat...+ More
Chandra Kiran
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Vamsi Krishna
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
SV
Sree VJR Builders and Developers
1/4
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiruchanur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Ravi
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Swaminathan R
Owner
0.7 km away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Vasu Reddy
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPS4 PURE VEG RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0....+ More
Pulakeshi
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pawan Kumar Cg
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
MA
M And B Associates
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmavati Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1240 - 1812 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Sukumar
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹39.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trileaves International School- 0.7 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 3.1 kmJ.R.Jana Restaurant- 0.1 kmSan...+ More
Srinivas Srinivas
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.8 kmChillies Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0.1 ...+ More
Harsha Reddy
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmBNR SV Mall- 0.1 km
Sai Anirudh
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmMinerva Grand Tirupati- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall, Tirupati- 0...+ More
SS
Seven Stones Constructions
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SV Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.73 L - 61.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
GC
Grihavarsha Constructions
1/26
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambedhkar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹45.76 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
T Mounika
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around S.V.P. Colony, Tirupathi

Vaishnavi Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogimallavaram
9,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasundhara Nagar
5,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around S.V.P. Colony, Tirupathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sri Vasantha Pearl Adobe
Property
Tiruchanur,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvanesh Sindhu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tiruchanur,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SV Auto Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Smriti Enclave
Property
Revenue Colony,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Mayfair Supreme
Property
Kothapalli,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Temple Town Tirupati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Royal Nagar,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ishta Timminaidupalem
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singalagunta,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akkarampalle,Tirupathi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asvi Golden Feet
4 BHK Villa
Balaji Colony,Tirupathi
1.86 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of C S SKS And Amogaya Projects
4 BHK Villa
Srinivasa Mangapuram,Tirupathi
2.15 Cr-3.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around S.V.P. Colony, Tirupathi

Tiruchanur
1 people rated this locality