More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Tirupathur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirupathur? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirupathur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Tirupathur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirupathur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G Square Westfield (667 sq.ft)
₹10.01 L - 36.09 L
Ambur, Tirupathur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Madhanur
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ambur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Madhanur
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Jolarpet
Agricultural Land (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Madapalli
3 BHK Duplex (631 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Madhanur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ambur, Tirupathur
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ambur
Singhvi Ponni Garden
Price on Request
Ambur, Tirupathur
...Read more
GS
G Square Housing
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ambur, Tirupathur

667 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹36.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sai Sumathi Hospital- 0.5 kmNew Thalapakattu Briyani- 0.2 km
Updated
4w ago
Vinoth Kumar Thirunavukkarasu
1/4
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Velu N
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRI VIJAY VIDYALAYA- 6.3 kmKS Kidz Clinic- 5.6 kmSri Vadamalai Bhavan Sweets- 5.2 kmAGS Mall- 5.3 km
Updated
4w ago
Arun
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MADHAN KUMAR
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madhanur, Tirupathur
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shafeeq
Owner
2310 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vaniyambadi, Tirupathur
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ADARSH MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDAVID MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmVaniyambadi Khaja Restaurant- 0.1 kmF...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CHARLES COLLINS R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sama Nagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft

Property in Natrampalli, Tirupathur

Possession: Jan, 2023

Property in Agaramcheri, Tirupathur

Possession: Apr, 2023
RN
Rajendiran N
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Nagar

Property in Vaniyambadi, Tirupathur

Possession: May, 2023
RK
R Kalidas
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saibaba Royal City

Property in Madapalli, Tirupathur

Possession: Jun, 2023
TA
Tmt A Parimala Selvarajan
Gallery Cover Pic of Dr Selvarajan Avenue

Property in Damalerimuthur, Tirupathur

Possession: Jun, 2023
TP
Thiru P Parameswaran
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Nagar

Property in Madanancheri, Tirupathur

Possession: Dec, 2022
TA
Thiru A Mujahid Abdullah
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Nagar

Property in Vaniyambadi, Tirupathur

Possession: Apr, 2023
DS
D Santhosh Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiruvallur Nagar

Property in Madapalli, Tirupathur

Possession: Jun, 2023
TM
Thiru M Sivakumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Thamarai Nagar

Property in Madapalli, Tirupathur

Possession: Jul, 2023
TG
Thiru G Vadamalai
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamil Nagar

Property in Konerikuppam, Tirupathur

Possession: Jun, 2023
JV
J Vennila
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Nagar

Property in Palnankuppam, Tirupathur

Possession: Jul, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?