Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Colony, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Balaji Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Colony, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Avilala, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1548 sq.ft)
₹52.6 L
Mallavaram, Pudipatla
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Royal Nagar, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1629 sq.ft)
₹80 L
SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹69.1 L
Mallaiah Gunta Katta, Tata Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Tummalagunta
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L
Bairagi Patteda
3 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Parlapalli Nagar, Tummalagunta
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹76.8 L
Sri Padmavati Mahila Visvavidyalayam, Tirupathi
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Avilala
...Read more
Venkata Ramana Subramanyam Bhamidipati
Owner
1/7
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Swathantra Babu
Owner
1/10
7.79 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Hemadri Naidu
Owner
1/8
0.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
N
Narayana
1/18
6.24 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Deeparani Kundavaram
Owner
1/5
1.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Venkateswarlu CH
Owner
1/20
3.24 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Accord School- 0.1 kmSankalpa Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSai Rohith Dhaba Centre- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/5
1.83 km away
Resale
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
ETHAKOTI REDDI SEKHAR
Owner
1/19
2.43 km away
Resale
Amigos Red Oaks Apartment
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sarojainfra
1/8
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
G S Reddy
1/4
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sravan Kumar
Owner
1/11
5.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sarojainfra
1/8
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
T Mounika
Owner
1/3
2.31 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Harshavardhan Reddy
Owner
1/3
8.4 km away
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mohammad Ali
Owner
1/5
9.97 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Subbarayudu
Owner
1/2
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Hemadri
1/7
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Siva
1/8
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Yadav
Owner
1/6
0.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Vamsi Krishna
Owner
1/2
4.77 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify School- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmTabun An Arabic Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamasthu Shopping Mall,...+ More
Ganavi
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Hari Kishore
Owner
1/3
3.63 km away
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
AB
Amigos Builders and Developers
1/10
2.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Avilala, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 62.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SS
Shree Satya Homes
1/17
2.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Akkarampalle, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MP
Marg Proper Ties
1/9
7.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kotramangalam, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹48.93 L - 49.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.29 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Seven Stones Constructions
1/3
3.97 km away

3 BHK Flat in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.73 L - 61.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
GC
Grihavarsha Constructions
1/26
2.91 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambedhkar Colony, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.76 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balaji Colony, Tirupathi