Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Avinashi, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SURA HOUSING
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Avinashi Taluk

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in A.Thirumuruganpoondi

2 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015