Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Resale Houses in Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
MADHAN
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital in Tirup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramakrishnan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.S.C Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKumar...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palaniappa International Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSri Karunambikai Hospital- 4.4 kmAnanda's- 0.1 kmTALLENT MALL for ...+ More
Nithish
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Kumaresh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Tirupur- 0.1 kmBalaSanthi multi speciality siddha hospital- 0.1 kmPapaya Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaivabai Municipal Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKumar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sridharan Periyasamy
Owner
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Xerox- 0.9 km...+ More
Sathiyaraj
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAI SHRIRAM ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 1 kmAnandham Dental Care- 4.4 kmPetromax Lights Restaurant- 3.7 km...+ More
Gopal
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Justinrajkyr
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 4.2 km
Malarvizhi
Owner
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital in Tirup...+ More
Vijayanandh R
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.G.V. Global Academy School and Junior College (ICSE & ISC)- 2 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmArafa Chicken Park- 1 ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tiruppur, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
1.62 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
65.0 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Spacio
4 BHK Villa
Pandiyan Nagar,Tiruppur
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Tiruppur, Tiruppur

Udumalpet
1 people rated this locality
5
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palladam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avinashi Taluk
2 people rated this locality
5
4,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundadam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Velarasikallipalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Olappalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govindhapuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nelali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.