Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

2 BHK for sale in Sevur, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sevur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sevur, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Rakkiapalayam, Tiruppur
2 BHK Villa (980 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Karanampettai, Coimbatore
Casagrand Edensa (1157 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Veerapandi, Tiruppur
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L
Sevur
2 BHK Villa (854 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Ranga Nagar, Avinashi Taluk
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Avinashi Taluk
2 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Avinashi Taluk
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vanjipalayam, Avinashi Taluk
2 BHK Independent House (2199 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kaalampalayam, Tiruppur
...Read more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
24.28 km away
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
Play video
1/12
27.87 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
26.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Veerapandi, Tiruppur

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
4d ago
Jacob
1/22
New Booking
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/2
8.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Nithish
Owner
1/13
6.75 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palaniappa International Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSri Karunambikai Hospital- 4.4 kmAnanda's- 0.1 kmTALLENT M...+ More
Yuvanithya
Owner
1/8
16.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
MADHAN
Owner
1/9
14.68 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saradha Vidhyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmSree Saran Medical Centre (SSMC) - Multispeciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sathiyaraj
Owner
1/7
38.2 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAI SHRIRAM ACADEMY MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 1 kmAnandham Dental Care- 4.4 kmPetromax Lights Restaurant- ...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/12
21.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sri Sakthi Garden
Owner
28.49 km away
Resale
₹2 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pem School of Excellence- 3.4 kmSTAR CHICKEN STALL- 0.2 kmLower SIDCO Bus Stop- 6.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Indraprastha Kangeyam
Owner
1/15
45.6 km away
Resale
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹345.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Manoj Kumar T
Owner
1/15
15.89 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Mahesh A
Owner
1/31
19.02 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Ubagaraswamy Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBh...+ More
S V Satish Kumar
Owner
1/8
14.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Sridharan Periyasamy
Owner
29.7 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Xerox-...+ More
SH
SURA HOUSING
1/13
9.3 km away

2 BHK Plot in Avinashi Taluk, Tiruppur

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹21.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/7
13.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ammapalayam, Tiruppur

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4d ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/19
13.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in A.Thirumuruganpoondi, Tiruppur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Syed
Owner
1/4
Resale
RAINBOW RESIDENCY
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Ragul4141
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avinashi Taluk for Rs. 5500000
3.53 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Palaniappa International Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSri Karunambikai Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Ambal N.V. Hotel - Mutton ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sevur, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
68.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Highline
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ammapalayam,Tiruppur
1.62 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Blossoms
4 BHK Villa
Avinashi Taluk,Tiruppur
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Spacio
4 BHK Villa
Chettipalayam,Tiruppur
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Edensa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Veerapandi,Tiruppur
67.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globuse Flowerdale
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mylampatti,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-3.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Tranquil Nest
Residential Plots
Kovilpalayam,Coimbatore
17.4 L-34.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Coimbatore Royal Varishtaa
Residential Plots
Kurumbapalayam,Coimbatore
24.64 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Subikshaam Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Telungupalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sevur, Tiruppur