Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale Houses in Tumkur

Sort by:
Relevance
Lingappa
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anikethana Vidya Mandira || T.U.D.A Layout || Thumkur- 0.1 kmAditi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bhuvana
Owner
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's CBSE Senior Secondary School || A.P.M.C Yard || Batawadi- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital - Tumkur- 0.1 kmPavithra Idli Ho...+ More
Harish
Owner
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's CBSE Senior Secondary School || A.P.M.C Yard || Batawadi- 0.1 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pavankumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Srungeri Saraswathi Vidhya Peeta- 2.4 kmShanthi Hospital- 0.9 kmRajnandhana Veg And Non-veg A/C Family Restaurant- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Fairoze Khan Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in TUDA Layout for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anikethana Vidya Mandira || T.U.D.A Layout || Thumkur- 0.1 kmAditi Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmThe Hut- 0.1 kmS Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PUSHPALATHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1430 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kyathsandra for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Basaveshwara Public School || Kyathasandra || Thumkur- 1.4 kmSiddaganga Medical College & Research Institute- 0.1 kmPavit...+ More
Farooq Ahmed Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mandipet for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale in Tumkur, Tumkur

TUDA Layout
1 people rated this locality
4
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kyathsandra
12,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sira
1,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanthanarasapura
3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yeladadalu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
S.S.Puram
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belagumba
6,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiptur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pavagada
5,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokula Extension
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft