Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bari, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bari? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bari, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neesa Topaz (805 sq.ft)
₹24.2 L - 25.3 L
Bari, Udaipur
...Read more
NP
Neesa Properties
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bari

1 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 15.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 25.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 36.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bari)

SG
Shree Ganpati BuildhomeGanpati Affordable Homes LLP
1/3
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 290 - 398 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
RAVEENA MENARIYA
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Study Senior Secondary School, Badi, Udaipur 313011- 3.5 kmDarshan Dental College And Hospital, Udaipur, Rajasthan- 4.5 kmA...+ More
Ravina Menariya
Owner
1/10
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmChhappan bhog- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mal...+ More
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Ojal Suthar
Owner
1/12
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Chirag Meena
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
5.4 kms away
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
5.6 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
PE
Pine Enterprises
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Lalit Kishor Choubisa
Owner
1/6
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur- 0.1 k...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/7
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratna Complex

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bari, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Neesa Topaz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bari,Udaipur
15.3 L-36.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby
1 BHK Apartment
Bari,Udaipur
15.3 L-15.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neesa Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Bari,Udaipur
34.6 L-34.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bari, Udaipur

Malla Talai
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hawala Kalan
19,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badgaon
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fatehpura
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saheli Nagar
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neemuch Kheda
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambamata
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thoor
2,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bargaon Rural
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year