Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Resale properties in Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/11
Resale
SMB Heights
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Praveen Choudhary
Owner
Resale
₹33.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.2 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
Sunil Mewara
Owner
1/12
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Pine
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹11.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Samar
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulshan Gulshan Gokul Grande
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmYOIS HOTEL- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur-...+ More
Chitranshu Vyas
Owner
1/27
Resale
Dhyanam Villas
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Love Rangwani
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Maneesha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 2.3 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebra...+ More
Lalit Kishor Choubisa
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nadeem
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmAravali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Singhvijay
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount View School (School in Udaipur)- 4.3 kmAlakh Nayan Mandir Eye Hospital- 2.2 kmSpirit Restaurant- 0.1 kmDivya...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rajdeep
Owner
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
Vijay
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Ravina Menariya
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anshul
Owner
1/10
Resale
Mahalaxmi Celebration Residency by Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Anupama
Owner
1/15
Resale
Jupiter Plaza
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Udaipur, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mohan Kunj II Mavali
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohan Kunj I Mavali
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mustafa Ali Gulshane Chisht Society
Residential Plots
Deo gaon,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhatva Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishan IIm Hill View
Residential Plots
Balicha,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveeram Nagar
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohan Kunj III Mavali
Residential Plots
Mavli,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Udaipur, Udaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.