Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Balicha, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish Sen
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGOVINDAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0....+ More
Sanjay Tank
Owner
100000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balicha, Udaipur
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
100000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balicha, Udaipur
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaya Salvi
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balicha, Udaipur
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhay Singh Devda
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balicha, Udaipur
Resale
₹17.02 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: