Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 436

Ready to Move Properties in Balicha, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/13
8.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manva Kheda, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/14
9.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/10
8.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/5
18.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to MallLift
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/9
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
5.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 4 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/16
15.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
1/3
3.61 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
4w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
7.11 km away
New Booking
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Rest...+ More
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
7.29 km away
New Booking
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 1.8 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
5.11 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/29
13.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nakoda Puram, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.08 L - 59.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.55 L - 77.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/3
9.72 km away
New Booking
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
Sharad Mehta
Owner
1/4
8.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Fly Bird Diamond Home
RERA
₹30.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/21
12.88 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
9.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SN
Shree Nakoda Group
1/4
5.11 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.09 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/13
10.77 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
OG
ORO Group
1/8
12.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L - 93.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
9.72 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shubhankar Group
1/13
17.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Debari, Udaipur

960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹33.42 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bapu Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/28
12.82 km away
New Booking
The Bapu Park
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
5.09 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
1/2
9.69 km away
Resale
₹11.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.2 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
9.72 km away
New Booking
₹8.31 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balicha, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Vishan IIm Hill View
Residential Plots
Balicha,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balicha, Udaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pratap Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft