Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Ready to Move Properties in Bhuwana, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹82.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/25
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurGymnasium
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Updated
4w ago
Durgesh Lohar
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/8
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹73.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/13
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/7
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/18
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency
RERA
₹91.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jai Meeradhe Buildcom
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sanchi Developers Gloria
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GP
Gulshan Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Bhuwana

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Royal City
₹35.0 L - 77.19 L
Archi Royal City
by Archi Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nakoda Puram, Udaipur
AG
Archi Group of Builders
Seller
UB
Unique Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
UB
Unique Builders
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
12000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
New Booking
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
10000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Neha Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Jaipuriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 793 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Pk Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kalpana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomishiv Miracle

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhuwana, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
PD
Parshvanath Developers Udaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshvanath Dream Homes

1 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Aishwaryam Residency