Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Meeradhe Dreams

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
by Jai Meeradhe Buildcom

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

0.31 Acres

Residential project, Jai Meeradhe Dreams in Udaipur is offering units for sale in Bhuwana. Possession date of Jai Meeradhe Dreams is Dec, 2022. The project by Jai Meeradhe Buildcom is set in 0.31 Acres. This residential project was launched in November 2021. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Jai Meeradhe Dreams is located in Plot No. 3C/1 & 3C/2 in Khasra No. 3059 to 3063, Bhuwana.Jai Meeradhe Dreams follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is RAJ/P/2021/1660.Jai Meeradhe Buildcom is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Udaipur are close by to Bhuwana and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Yoga / Meditation Area
Theme Park
Lift(s)
Table Tennis
+11
Meeradhe Dreams Project Images
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹82.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur24*7 Security
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/25
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurGymnasium
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/26
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Updated
3w ago