More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rupsagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rupsagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Constructions Roop Madhuban (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
Mahaveer Nagar (1023 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
Mundra Edge (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
Black Pearl Apartment
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
Shri Neminath Apartment (759 sq.ft)
Arihant Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
PK
Pradeep Kumar Dangi
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Rupsagar, Udaipur

1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra Edge

1 BHK Flat in Rupsagar, Udaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
BP
Black Pearl Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Black Pearl Apartment

Property in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Possession: May, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SN
Shri Neminath Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Neminath Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rupsagar, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
GE
Galaxy Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Kings Court

Property in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Possession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Rupsagar)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/21
2.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur  ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Naya...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/4
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftClub House
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/5
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/6
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Constructions Roop Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Neminath Apartment