Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rupsagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Constructions Roop Madhuban (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
Shri Neminath Apartment (759 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rupsagar, Udaipur
...Read more
SN
Shri Neminath Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Neminath Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Rupsagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Rupsagar)

Rahul Maheshwari
Owner
0.7 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 1.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
GB
Galaxy Builders
1/14
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Dr Jigyasu Joshi
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/20
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1581 - 2423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 275 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Harsh Choudhary
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
PE
Pine Enterprises
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
A R Infravision Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 513 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/18
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Dhruv
Owner
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹52.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/38
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganesh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Ojal Suthar
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
JM
Jai Meeradhe Buildcom
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 3005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1730 - 3524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Chirag Meena
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rupsagar, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Constructions Roop Madhuban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Neminath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra Edge
1 BHK Apartment
Rupsagar,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rupsagar, Udaipur

Shobhagpura
5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchwati
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality
5
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Colony Park
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhopalpura
17,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
9,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulla Bhuwana
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahada
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuban
1 people rated this locality
5
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft